Sprechstundenübersicht

Schulaufgabenplan

Downloadcenter

Unser Lehrerkollegium (Schuljahr 2018/19

Auburger

Julia

StRin

E/F

AUJ

 

Betz

Gertraud

StRin

D/G

BEZ

 10b

Bösl

Matthias

BerR

WW/Sm/IT

BÖS

 

Bräuer

Anne Maria

FLin

Ku/W

BRA

 

Dickert

Sonja

StRin

M/K

DIC

 7d

Doleschal

Johannes

SemR

D/Mu/IT

DOL

 6c

Dürschinger

Petra

StRin

E/WW

DUR

 8b

Eckl

Thomas

StR

D/K/Sm

ECK

 10e

Fischer

Gisela

FOLin

IT/W

FIG

 

Freundl

Bertram

SemR

B/C/IT

FRE

 

Frimberger

Kerstin

StRin

M/C

FRI

 

Glas

Christina

StRefin

M/IT

GLA

 

Götz

Doris

StRin

K/Mu

GOE

 

Grasser

Cosima

StRin

D/Geo

GRA

 

Held

Katrin

StRin

D/K

HEL

 9a

Held-Trepte

Elisabeth

StRin

D/E

TRE

 8a

Hempel

Christian

StR

M/Sm

HEM

 7c

Hirmer

Angelika

StRin

D/EvR

HIR

 9c

Höchstetter

Elisabeth

StRin

D/Ku/W/TZ

HOE

 

Hollmann

Heike

FOLin

EG/W

HOL

 

Jocher

Christine

StRin

B/C

JOC

 

Kraus

Kristina

StRin

E/F

KRA

 9b

Listl-Schreyer

Martina

StRin

D/Geo

LIS

 10c

Losert

Helena

StRefin

E/F/Sw

LOH

 

Luber-Moritz

Karola

StRin

M/Ph/Geo

LUB

 8c

Luckner

Andreas

StR

M/Ph

LUC

 

Meier

Constanze

StRin

WW/Sk/Geo

MEI

 

Melzl

Marcus

StR

D/G

MEL

 

Merl

Andreas

SemR

DT/Geo/Mu

MER

 5c

Pfeifer

Maria Luise

StRin

Ku/TZ/W

PFL

 

Pscheidl

Viktoria

StRin

M/Ph/IT

PSV

6b

Reil-Heining

Hannelore

RSDin

D/K

REI

 

Rosner

Peter

StR

M/Ph

ROS

 9d

Schneider

Elisabeth

StRin

M/Ph

SCH

10a

Schöttl

Bernd

BerR

K/Mu

SHÖ

10d

Schultheiß

Bernhard

LAV

D/G/Eth

SHB

6a

Schuster

Liane

SemRin

M/Ph

SCU

 

Schuster

Tanja

LAV

M/KR

SCT

6d

Schwabl

Anja

StRin

D/Geo

SCA

8d

Schwarzhuber

Manuela

SemRin

D/K

SWA

 

Selch

Bettina

FLin

KTe/Ku/W/TZ/IT

SEB

 

Sigl

Matthias

LAV

M/K

SIG

5d

Sitzmann

Martina

StRin

E/D

SIM

5b

Sitzmann

Matthias

BerR

D/E

SIT

 

Spörer

Thomas

ZwRSK

E/G/EvR

SPO

 

Striegl

 Cristina

StRin

E/B

STC

9e

Thalhammer

 Barbara

LAV

D/MU

THA

7a

Vollath

Johann

RSK

M/Sm/IT

VOL

 

Weber

Elisabeth

StRin

D/Sw

WEB

 

Weichselbaum

Anneliese

LAV

D/G

WEI

 

Weidinger

Lukas

StRef

E/Geo

WEL

 

Wein

Andreas

StR

E/WW

WEN

5a

Willax

Peter

StR

M/Ph/IT

WIL

7b

Wittmann

Helen

StRin 

M/C

WIT